8 (812) 200-12-348 (800) 234-50-60Звонок по РФ бесплатный
8 (812) 200-12-34с 10:00 до 20:00
Заказать звонок
telemarket-24@yandex.ru
0
Все товары

Трансиверы

19:48:56 - 27.09.2022
Сортировать по: Показывать по:
19:48:56 - 27.09.2022
Трансивер D-Link 330R/10KM/A1A WDM SFP 1x1000Base-BX-U
Быстрый просмотр
В наличии
1 299 Р
Особенности:
WDM SFP 1x1000Base-BX-U Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm
В наличии
Трансивер D-link 311GT/A1A
Быстрый просмотр
В наличии
1 399 Р
Размеры (ШxВxТ):
13.7 x 55.4 x 8.5
В наличии
Показано 2 товара из 2
Товары 1-2 из 2